BUS ROUTES

HORSEHEADS CAMPUS

1st Service

Approximate time of arrival and departure:

Leaves His Tabernacle at                                       // 7:30 am

760 S. Main                                                             // 8:00 am

366 Diven Ave                                                         // 8:25 am

817 Hulett St                                                          // 8:35 am

Arrives at His Tabernacle                                        // 8:45 am

2nd Service

Approximate time of arrival and departure:

Leaves His Tabernacle at                                      // 9:00 am

452 West Thurston                                                // 9:30 am

721 W. Water Street                                              // 9:40 am

450 Frank St                                                         // 9:50 am

503 Harper St                                                       // 10:05 am

412 Mathews St                                                  // 10:08 am

506 Mathews St                                                  // 10:10 am

Arrives at His Tabernacle                                    // 10:30 am